Shop Products | eu.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 21 - 40 of 6,894
 
2

Filters

Product Search Results

Cisco Catalyst 3850-12S-S

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 12 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
MSRP: €12,196.56

€6,784.00

Stock: 28
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: WS-C3850-12S-S SHI Part #: 29026858

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/ST
  • OM1
  • LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST1)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €17.99

€14.00

Stock: 16
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCST1 SHI Part #: 15083353

Fortinet FortiGate 100F

  • Security appliance
  • 10 GigE
MSRP: €2,800.00

€1,904.00

Stock: 5
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FG-100F SHI Part #: 37617642

StarTech.com 2 Port USB VGA KVM Switch

  • Single VGA
  • Hot-key & Audio Support
  • 2048x1536 @60Hz KVM Switch
  • KVM Video Switch (SV211KUSB)
  • KVM / audio switch
  • 2 x KVM / audio
MSRP: €52.99

€38.00

Stock: 9
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SV211KUSB SHI Part #: 16374872

HPE Aruba X2C2 Console Cable

  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to DB-9 (F)
  • for FlexNetwork 5510 24, 5510 48; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930M 24, 2930M 48, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 8325
MSRP: €30.00

€23.00

Stock: 3
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JL448A SHI Part #: 34067894

StarTech.com 4-Port USB-C Hub

  • USB-C to 4x USB-A Hub Adapter
  • Mini USB 2.0 Hub
  • Bus-powered USB Type-C Port Expander (ST4200MINIC)
  • Hub
  • 4 x USB 2.0
  • desktop
MSRP: €27.99

€21.00

Stock: 30
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ST4200MINIC SHI Part #: 34238251

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 2.5 m
  • twinaxial
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €110.35

€66.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M= SHI Part #: 26298941

HPE Aruba - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
MSRP: €2,695.00

€1,746.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: R0Z28A SHI Part #: 40567426

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC10)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €43.99

€31.00

Stock: 18
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 27701066

Fortinet FortiGate 60F

  • Security appliance
  • 10 GigE
  • desktop
MSRP: €695.00

€482.00

Stock: 4
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FG-60F SHI Part #: 38622411

Fortinet FortiGate 60F

  • Security appliance
  • with 3 years 24x7 FortiCare and FortiGuard Unified (UTM) Protection
  • 10 GigE
  • desktop
MSRP: €2,050.25

€1,394.00

Stock: 1
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FG-60F-BDL-950-36 SHI Part #: 38622413

Juniper Networks EX Series EX4300-48P

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+
  • front to back airflow
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: €9,995.00

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: EX4300-48P SHI Part #: 27494960

HPE Aruba 2930M 48G POE+ 1-Slot

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 44 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (1440 W)
MSRP: €6,660.00

€3,897.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JL322A SHI Part #: 33543043

Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-S

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop
  • PoE+ (240 W)
MSRP: €2,038.11

€1,009.00

Stock: 4
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WS-C3560CX-8PC-S SHI Part #: 29814764

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 1 m
  • for P/N: J9577A, J9577A#ABA
MSRP: €305.00

€213.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9665A SHI Part #: 24750694

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48G, 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320, 8325-48Y8C
MSRP: €150.00

€145.00

Stock: 358
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J9283D SHI Part #: 34685843

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 1 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
MSRP: €200.00

€135.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9735A SHI Part #: 26819013

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 3 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
MSRP: €315.00

€212.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9736A SHI Part #: 26819014

StarTech.com 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub (5 Gbps)

  • Metal Enclosure
  • Desktop or Wall Mountable
  • Rugged & industrial Powered USB Expander and Splitter Hub (ST7300U3M)
  • Hub
  • 7 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop, wall-mountable
MSRP: €98.99

€68.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ST7300U3M SHI Part #: 29886117

StarTech.com 2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M

  • 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Passive Twinax
  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 2 m
  • twinaxial
  • for P/N: ET10GSFP, PEX10000SFPI, PEX10GSFP4I, PEX20000SFPI
MSRP: €60.99

€47.00

Stock: 4
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFPCMM2M SHI Part #: 26777839
Showing 21 - 40 of 6,894
 

Compare