Shop Products | eu.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 81 - 100 of 6,894
 
5

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

  • 10 GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Twinax
  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8432
MSRP: €64.99

€50.00

Stock: 10
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP10GPC3M SHI Part #: 34632767

Cisco Catalyst 9200L

  • Network Essentials
  • switch
  • L3
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (740 W)
MSRP: €4,229.75

€2,441.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: C9200L-24P-4X-E SHI Part #: 36823414

StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Display Adapter

  • 1080p 1920x1200
  • Active DP to VGA (Male to Female) HD Video Converter for laptop/PC/Monitor (DP2VGA3)
  • Display adapter
  • DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
  • 10 cm
  • active

€26.00

Stock: 98
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DP2VGA3 SHI Part #: 28780060

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 2 m
  • SFF-8431
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: €236.74

€119.00

Stock: 42
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC2M= SHI Part #: 26905802

HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: €95.00

€64.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AJ836A SHI Part #: 17768414

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OS1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC10)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €40.99

€32.00

Stock: 3
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCSC10 SHI Part #: 28722638

HPE Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+
MSRP: €4,900.00

€3,284.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JL073A SHI Part #: 31332740

Cisco Catalyst 9200L

  • Network Essentials
  • switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink)
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: €4,771.64

€2,143.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C9200L-48T-4X-E SHI Part #: 36823424
MSRP: €85.00

€41.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CBL-10G-SFP-003 SHI Part #: 33206705

Cisco Catalyst 9200L

  • Network Advantage
  • switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink)
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: €7,300.46

€4,135.00

Stock: 14
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C9200L-48P-4X-A SHI Part #: 36823419

StarTech.com 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Aqua
  • 50/125
  • LSZH Fiber Optic Cable
  • 10Gb (A50FBLCLC15)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
MSRP: €57.99

€48.00

Stock: 11
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC15 SHI Part #: 37536228
Mfr Part #: HB30AM4AB SHI Part #: 41939727

HPE Aruba 2930M 24G POE+ 1-Slot

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 20 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (720 W)
MSRP: €3,620.00

€2,116.00

Stock: 24
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JL320A SHI Part #: 33545808

HPE PremierFlex - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: €90.00

€61.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QK733A SHI Part #: 24382386

Cisco Aironet 2802I - Wireless access point

  • 802.11ac Wave 2
  • Wi-Fi 5
  • 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
MSRP: €1,601.23

€890.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: AIR-AP2802I-B-K9 SHI Part #: 31804138

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC2)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €17.99

€16.00

Stock: 3
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 15083337

Cisco StackWise Plus

  • Stacking cable
  • 1 m
  • for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, Blade Switch 3120, Blade Switch 3130, Switch Module 3110
MSRP: €225.70

€122.00

Stock: 71
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-STK-E-1M= SHI Part #: 17606646

StarTech.com 1m White Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • riser, snagless

€3.00

Stock: 9
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT1MWH SHI Part #: 30025024

Juniper Networks EX Series EX2300-24P

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (370 W)
MSRP: €2,600.00

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: EX2300-24P SHI Part #: 32092977

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 7 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 8; Catalyst ESS9300; Nexus 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 61XX, C4200
MSRP: €394.26

€218.00

Stock: 179
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= SHI Part #: 22470338
Showing 81 - 100 of 6,894
 

Compare