Shop Cables | eu.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 4,636
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com USB-C to USB Adapter

  • 6in
  • USB-IF Certified
  • USB-C to USB-A
  • USB 3.1 Gen 1
  • USB C Adapter
  • USB Type C (USB31CAADP)

€16.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: USB31CAADP SHI Part #: 30487509
Mfr Part #: N6PATC50CMGN SHI Part #: 29865599

StarTech.com 10ft/3m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, 8K 60Hz HBR3 HDR, Super UHD DisplayPort to DisplayPort Monitor Cord, Ultra HD 4K 120Hz DP 1.4 Video Cable M/M DP Connectors

  • DP 1.4 Latching Cable
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) latched to DisplayPort (M) latched
  • DisplayPort 1.4
  • 3 m
  • 8K support

€36.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DP14MM3M SHI Part #: 36480783

StarTech.com USB-C Multiport Adapter

  • USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C Mini Dock
  • USB-C to 4K HDMI or 1080p VGA
  • 10Gbps USB-A & USB-C, Ethernet
  • Docking station
  • USB-C
  • VGA, HDMI

€81.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DKT31CHVL SHI Part #: 40467057

C2G USB C to USB Adapter

  • SuperSpeed USB Adapter
  • 5Gbps
  • F/M
  • USB adapter
  • USB-C (F) reversible to USB Type A (M)
  • USB 3.0
MSRP: €22.50

€15.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 54427 SHI Part #: 39724143

StarTech.com USB C to USB Data Transfer Cable for Mac and Windows, USB 3.0

  • 2m (6ft)
  • USB cable
  • 24 pin USB-C (M) to USB Type A (M)
  • USB 3.0
  • 2 m
  • black

€38.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: USBC3LINK SHI Part #: 34939317

€15.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: RUSB2CC1MW SHI Part #: 39101229

StarTech.com 3ft (1m) USB C to DisplayPort 1.2 Cable 4K 60Hz, Bidirectional DP to USB-C or USB-C to DP Reversible Video Adapter Cable, HBR2/HDR, USB Type C/Thunderbolt 3 Monitor Cable

  • 4K USB-C to DP Cable (CDP2DP1MBD)
  • USB / DisplayPort cable
  • USB-C (M) to DisplayPort (F)
  • USB 3.1 / Thunderbolt 3 / DisplayPort 1.2
  • 1 m
  • 4K support, active

€27.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: CDP2DP1MBD SHI Part #: 39448367
Mfr Part #: RUSBLTMM30CMB SHI Part #: 41724623

€83.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 875M4AA SHI Part #: 46476635

StarTech.com LP4 to 2x LP4 Power Y Splitter Cable M/F

  • LP4 Splitter
  • Molex Y Splitter
  • Molex Splitter (PYO2L)
  • Power cable
  • 4 pin internal power (F) to 4 pin internal power (M)
  • 0.2 m

€5.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: PYO2L SHI Part #: 12781376

StarTech.com 6 ft 2 Prong European Power Cord for PC Computers

  • Schuko CEE7 Euro Plug to IEC320 C13 Power Cable (PXT101EUR)
  • Power cable
  • IEC 60320 C13 to CEE 7/7 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • black

€9.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: PXT101EUR SHI Part #: 15689376

StarTech.com HDMI Coupler / Gender Changer

  • HDMI to HDMI F/F
  • Gender Changer Adapter Coupler (GCHDMIFF)
  • HDMI coupler
  • HDMI (F) to HDMI (F)
  • black
  • for P/N: CDP2HDMM2MB, DP2HDMM2MB, HDDVIMM3, HDMM1MP, HDMM2MP, HDMM3MP, HDPMM50, MDP2HDMM2MB

€11.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: GCHDMIFF SHI Part #: 16991552

StarTech.com USB C to Mini USB Cable

  • 6 ft / 2m
  • M/M
  • USB 2.0
  • Mini USB Cord
  • USB C to Mini B Cable
  • USB Type C to Mini USB (USB2CMB2M)

€13.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: USB2CMB2M SHI Part #: 34444608

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2930F 24, 2930M 24, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 83XX; CX 10000, 6405 v2, 8360

€161.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: J9281D SHI Part #: 34625543

StarTech.com 6m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU6M- 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10Gbps Passive Twinax

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched
  • 6 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8432
  • passive
MSRP: €78.99

€67.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: SFPH10GBCU6M SHI Part #: 34639761
Mfr Part #: CDP2HD2MBNL SHI Part #: 34642441

€43.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: CDP2HDMM3MH SHI Part #: 42318567

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

€39.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 17303664

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200

€81.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU1M= SHI Part #: 19086739
Showing 1 - 20 of 4,636
 

Compare