Shop Products | eu.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 7,389
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

  • 1920x1200
  • HDMI Video Converter
  • Latching DP Connector
  • Monitor to HDMI Adapter (DP2HDMI2)
  • Video adapter
  • DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F)
MSRP: €21.99

€16.00

Stock: 583
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: DP2HDMI2 SHI Part #: 21220967
MSRP: €45.00

€13.00

Stock: 120
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 26716-01 SHI Part #: 12279410

Poly U10P - Headset amplifier cable

  • Quick Disconnect (M) to headset amplifier modular plug (M)
  • smokey gray
  • coiled
  • for Poly CX700; SoundPoint IP 320, IP 330, IP 430, IP 550, IP 560, IP 650, IP 670
MSRP: €45.00

€13.00

Stock: 34
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 27190-01 SHI Part #: 12515174
MSRP: €37.99

€34.00

Stock: 27
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: CDP2HDMM2MH SHI Part #: 42318566

Belkin 10ft USB A/B Device Cable

  • USB cable
  • USB (M) to USB Type B (M)
  • USB 2.0
  • 3 m
  • B2B
  • for Epson WorkForce WF-2530
MSRP: €9.99

€3.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: F3U133B10 SHI Part #: 14140401

StarTech.com Active 40Gbps Thunderbolt 3 Cable

  • 3.3ft/1m
  • Black
  • 5k 60Hz/4k 60Hz
  • Certified TB3 Charger Cord w/ 100W Power Delivery (TBLT3MM1MA)
  • Thunderbolt cable
  • USB-C (M) to USB-C (M)
MSRP: €110.99

€75.00

Stock: 41
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: TBLT3MM1MA SHI Part #: 33184998

StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to A Cable

  • M/M
  • 2m USB 2.0 aa Cable
  • USB a male to a male Cable (USB2AA2M)
  • USB cable
  • USB (M) to USB (M)
  • USB 2.0
MSRP: €9.99

€4.00

Stock: 71
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: USB2AA2M SHI Part #: 25026306

StarTech.com 5 in. HDMI Mini HDMI Adapter

  • Audio & Video
  • Compact
  • HDMI
  • HDMI to Mini HDMI (HDACFM5IN)
  • HDMI adapter
  • HDMI (F) to mini HDMI (M)
MSRP: €18.99

€13.00

Stock: 146
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: HDACFM5IN SHI Part #: 25176103

€18.00

Stock: 85
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: RUSB2CC2MB SHI Part #: 39101457

StarTech.com USB C to Micro USB Cable

  • 0.5m
  • M/M
  • Thunderbolt 3 Compatible
  • Micro USB Cord -USB Type C to Micro USB Cable (USB2CUB50CM)
  • USB cable
  • USB-C (M) to Micro-USB Type B (M)
MSRP: €11.99

€10.00

Stock: 22
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: USB2CUB50CM SHI Part #: 33892666

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OS1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC10)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €40.99

€33.00

Stock: 6
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCSC10 SHI Part #: 28722638

StarTech.com 3ft / 1m USB C to USB C Cable

  • USB 3.1 (10Gbps)
  • 4K
  • USB-IF
  • Charge and Sync
  • USB Type C to Type C Cable
  • USB Type C Cable (USB31CC1M)
MSRP: €23.99

€23.00

Stock: 125
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: USB31CC1M SHI Part #: 30487399

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €35.99

€29.00

Stock: 15
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 SHI Part #: 27701202

StarTech.com StarTech.com Premium Certified High Speed HDMI 2.0 Cable with Ethernet

  • 6 ft 2m- Ultra HD 4K 60Hz
  • 6 feet HDMI Male to Male Cord
  • 30 AWG (HDMM2MP)
  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 2 m
MSRP: €22.99

€19.00

Stock: 171
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM2MP SHI Part #: 32745571

StarTech.com 2m 6ft Angled Black Apple 8-pin Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad

  • Angled Lightning Cable
  • Charge & Sync
  • 2 m (USBLT2MBR)
  • Lightning cable
  • Lightning (M) to USB (M)
  • 2 m
MSRP: €28.99

€23.00

Stock: 45
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: USBLT2MBR SHI Part #: 27934633

StarTech.com 8in 6 pin PCI Express Power Extension Cable

  • Power extension cable
  • 6 pin PCIe power (M) to 6 pin PCIe power (F)
  • 7.9 in
  • black
  • PCIEPOWEXT
  • Power extension cable
MSRP: €8.99

€5.00

Stock: 38
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: PCIEPOWEXT SHI Part #: 22875544

Lenovo - USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M)

  • 20 V
  • 5 A
  • 1 m
  • black
  • for ThinkEdge SE50; ThinkPad P14s Gen 2; P15s Gen 2; T15 Gen 2; X13 Gen 2; Yoga 6 13
MSRP: €39.99

€24.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 4X90U90618 SHI Part #: 37350270

StarTech.com Right Angle USB-C Cable

  • 1m / 3 ft
  • Reversible
  • M/M
  • USB Type C Cable
  • USB-C Charge Cable
  • USB C to USB C Cable (USB2CC1MR)
MSRP: €18.99

€14.00

Stock: 30
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: USB2CC1MR SHI Part #: 34067695

StarTech.com USB C to USB Micro B

  • USB Type C to USB M / F
  • USB 2.0
  • USB C Connector
  • USB-C to USB Micro B Adapter (USB2CUBADP)
  • USB adapter
  • USB-C (M) to Micro-USB Type B (F)
MSRP: €14.99

€10.00

Stock: 36
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: USB2CUBADP SHI Part #: 32522956

APC Dry Contact I/O Accessory

  • Network adapter kit
  • black
  • for P/N: AP9641, AP9643, SMTL1000RMI2UC, SMTL750RMI2UC, SRT1500XLJ, SRT2400XLJ, SRT8KXLJ
MSRP: €161.00

€92.00

Stock: 15
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: AP9810 SHI Part #: 20367229
Showing 1 - 20 of 7,389
 

Compare