Shop Products | eu.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 4,489
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

  • 1920x1200
  • HDMI Video Converter
  • Latching DP Connector
  • Monitor to HDMI Adapter (DP2HDMI2)
  • Video adapter
  • DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F)
MSRP: €21.99

€20.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DP2HDMI2 SHI Part #: 21220967

Tripp Lite 6ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches Video / Audio DP 4K x 2K M/M 6'

  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • black

€14.00

 Backorder
Mfr Part #: P580-006 SHI Part #: 18107103

Tripp Lite 6ft DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable Video / Audio Cable DP M/M 6'

  • Video cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • black

€20.00

 Backorder
Mfr Part #: P582-006 SHI Part #: 19112675

StarTech.com DisplayPort 1.2 Cable w/ Latches

  • 6ft / 2m
  • HBR2
  • 4K x 2K Display
  • Certified DP to DP Video Cable M/M (DISPLPORT6L)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
MSRP: €17.99

€17.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DISPLPORT6L SHI Part #: 17456604

Tripp Lite 10ft USB 2.0 Hi-Speed A/B Device Cable Shielded Male / Male 10'

  • USB cable
  • USB (M) to USB Type B (M)
  • USB 2.0
  • 3 m

€6.00

 Backorder
Mfr Part #: U022-010-R SHI Part #: 13947001

StarTech.com USB C to USB Cable

  • 3 ft / 1m
  • USB A to C
  • USB 2.0 Cable
  • USB Adapter Cable
  • USB Type C
  • USB-C Cable (USB2AC1M)
MSRP: €18.99

€14.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: USB2AC1M SHI Part #: 30487506

StarTech.com Cisco Console Rollover Adapter for RJ45 Ethernet Cable

  • Network adapter cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F)
  • blue
  • ROLLOVER
  • Network adapter cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F)
MSRP: €5.99

€5.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: ROLLOVER SHI Part #: 21220976

StarTech.com USB-C Multiport Adapter, USB-C Travel Docking Station with 4K HDMI, 60W Power Delivery Pass-Through, Ethernet (GbE), 2x USB-A 3.0 Hub, Portable Mini USB Type-C Dock for Laptop

  • Portable USB-C Dock (DKT30CHPD)
  • Video interface converter
  • TAA Compliant
  • USB-C (M) to RJ-45, HDMI, USB Type A, USB-C (F)
  • 9.6 cm
  • black
MSRP: €140.99

€81.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DKT30CHPD SHI Part #: 32585540

Zebra - Data cable - USB (M)

  • 12 V
  • 2.13 m
  • molded
MSRP: €51.44

€35.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: CBA-U42-S07PAR SHI Part #: 30509675

StarTech.com 6 ft Flat High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet

  • Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable
  • HDMI to HDMI M/M
  • Flat HDMI Cable (HDMIMM6FL)
  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 1.8 m
MSRP: €16.99

€12.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: HDMIMM6FL SHI Part #: 23739873

StarTech.com USB C to USB C Cable

  • 6 ft / 2m
  • 5A PD
  • M/M
  • White
  • USB 2.0
  • USB-IF Certified
MSRP: €21.99

€18.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: USB2C5C2MW SHI Part #: 35575254

StarTech.com USB C to USB C Cable

  • 6 ft / 1.8m
  • 5A PD
  • USB-IF Certified
  • M/M
  • USB 3.0 5Gbps
  • USB C Charging Cable
MSRP: €42.99

€31.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: USB315C5C6 SHI Part #: 35756829

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

€28.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 17303665

Belkin BOOST CHARGE - Lightning cable

  • Lightning (M) to USB (M)
  • 1 m
  • white
  • for Apple 10.5-inch iPad Pro; 12.9-inch iPad Pro (2nd generation); iPhone 11, 11 Pro, 11 Pro Max, 8, XR, XS, XS Max
MSRP: €14.99

€11.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: CAA001BT1MWH SHI Part #: 39720345

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OM1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC3)
  • Network cable

€24.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: FIBLCSC3 SHI Part #: 14578634

StarTech.com 4 Position Microphone and Headphone Splitter 3.5 mm 4 Pin / 4 Pole Mic and Audio Combo Splitter Cable (MUYHSMFFADW)

  • Headset splitter
  • stereo mini jack (F) to 4-pole mini jack (M)
  • 15.25 cm
  • white
  • for P/N: MUHSMF2M
MSRP: €15.99

€12.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: MUYHSMFFADW SHI Part #: 27062637

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • tan
  • for Catalyst 3016; Nexus 3016, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X
MSRP: €322.79

€194.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU1M= SHI Part #: 25237916
MSRP: €79.99

€69.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: HD2DPMM2M SHI Part #: 39419049
Mfr Part #: 2457-20202-003 SHI Part #: 34354245
MSRP: €9.99

€7.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: USBSCHAAMF SHI Part #: 41939792
Showing 1 - 20 of 4,489
 

Compare