Shop Cables | eu.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • "patch"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Showing 1 - 20 of 843
 
1

Filters

  • "patch"

Product Search Results

Tripp Lite 6ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 6'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded

€3.00

 Backorder
Mfr Part #: N002-006-BL SHI Part #: 21831453

Tripp Lite 15ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 15'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

€6.00

 Backorder
Mfr Part #: N201-015-BK SHI Part #: 26086062

StarTech.com 1m White Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • riser, snagless

€5.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 45PAT1MWH SHI Part #: 30025024
Mfr Part #: N6PATC7MGR SHI Part #: 29898859
Mfr Part #: N6PATC10MWH SHI Part #: 32670140

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

€25.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 17303665

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM2
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
  • Network cable
MSRP: €18.99

€18.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC3 SHI Part #: 14459331
Mfr Part #: N6PATC2MBK SHI Part #: 25378689
Mfr Part #: N6PATC5MYL SHI Part #: 33249710

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC1)
  • Network cable

€21.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 15083334

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/ST
  • OM2
  • LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable
  • Patch cable

€25.00

 Backorder
Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCST5 SHI Part #: 26831195

StarTech.com 0.5m White Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable 0.5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 50 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless, stranded

€5.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: 45PAT50CMWH SHI Part #: 33235020

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • OM1
  • LC to ST Cat6 Patch Cable (FIBLCST3)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)

€23.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: FIBLCST3 SHI Part #: 14578635

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC1)
  • Patch cable

€23.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 27701287
Mfr Part #: N6PATC10MBK SHI Part #: 25188780
Mfr Part #: N6PATC1MOR SHI Part #: 29935855

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM2
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCLC1)
  • Network cable

€19.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 14459328
Mfr Part #: N6PATC1MBK SHI Part #: 26558432
Mfr Part #: N6PATC2MBL SHI Part #: 26558434

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

€29.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC3 SHI Part #: 27667143
Showing 1 - 20 of 843
 
12345...43

Compare